Danke

stand:11.01.2018
Spieltag         Aufbau   Theke Kuchen Abbau Plakate
Sa, 13.01.2018 12:00 wJD-BK HSG Freiburg   D-Mädels 10:00 Carina/Jürgen     10:00Uhr
Sa, 13.01.2018 13:30 gJE-RF-N Alem. Zähringen   E-Jungs 12:00-15:00 Tina      
Sa, 13.01.2018 16:00 M-KKA SG Köndringen/Teningen III     15:00-18:00 Claudia      
Sa, 13.01.2018 18:00 F-BK SF Eintracht Freiburg II     18:00-Ende 3x Damen 1      
Sa, 13.01.2018 20:00 M-SL Phönix Sinzheim       Carina   Herren 1  
                     
Sa, 27.01.2018 18:00 F-LL-S SV Allensbach III   Damen 1 16:30- 22:00 2xDamen 2      16:00Uhr
Sa, 27.01.2018 20:00 M-SL TuS Helmlingen     18:00-Ende 2xHerren 2      
So, 28.01.2018 13:00 wJA-BK SG Waldkirch/Denzlingen     11:30-15:00: 1x Herern 1 1x A-Mädels    
So, 28.01.2018 14:30 mJA-BK-N TuS Ringsheim              
So, 28.01.2018 16:00 F-BK TV Freiburg-St. Georgen     15:00-Ende: Carina, 1x Herern 1   Damen 2  
                     
                     
Sa, 17.02.2018 09:40 mJD-BK-T     D-Jungs 8:30-13:00 Carina     08:00Uhr
Sa, 17.02.2018 10:50 mJC-BK-T       9:00-10:30 1x Eltern D-Jungs 2xC-Jungs    
Sa, 17.02.2018 12:10 wJE-RF TuS Oberhausen     10:30-12:00 1x Eltern C-Jungs      
Sa, 17.02.2018 14:30 M-KKA FT v. 1844 Freiburg     13:00-18:00 Claudia      
Sa, 17.02.2018 16:00 F-BK ESV Weil              
Sa, 17.02.2018 18:00 F-LL-S HSC Radolfzell     18:00-Ende Ralf, Thomas      
Sa, 17.02.2018 20:00 M-SL SG Köndringen/Teningen II       Marion, +Wirteteam   Herren 1  
                     
Sa, 03.03.2018 11:00 gJE-RF-N HG Müllheim/Neuenburg I   E-Jungs 9:30-13:30 Nicole     09:15Uhr
Sa, 03.03.2018 12:00 wJD-BK HSV Schopfheim     10:30-12:00 1x Eltern E-Jungs 2x E-Jungs    
Sa, 03.03.2018 13:10 wJE-RF Regio Hummeln Grenzach     12:00-13:30 1x Eltern E-Mädels      
Sa, 03.03.2018 14:20 F-BK Alem. Zähringen     13:30-18:00 Claudia      
Sa, 03.03.2018 16:00 M-KKA TV Todtnau II              
Sa, 03.03.2018 18:00 F-LL-S TV Todtnau     18:00-Ende Ralf, Thomas,      
Sa, 03.03.2018 20:00 M-SL TuS Altenheim       2xWirteteam       
So, 04.03.2018 10:00 mJD-BK-T       9:00-Ende Tina      
So, 04.03.2018 11:15 mJA-BK-T             A-Jungs  
                     
                     
                     
Sa, 17.03.2018 11:30 wJA-BK SG Maulburg/Steinen   A-Mädels 10:00-14:00 Wirteteam 1x A-Mädels   09:45Uhr
Sa, 17.03.2018 13:00 gJE-RF-N TSV March I     12:00-13:30 1x Eltern E-Jungs      
Sa, 17.03.2018 14:20 F-BK TV Herbolzheim              
Sa, 17.03.2018 16:00 M-KKA TSV March     14:00-18:00 Claudia      
Sa, 17.03.2018 18:00 F-LL-S ESV Freiburg              
Sa, 17.03.2018 20:00 M-SL Hedos Elgersweier     18:00-Ende 3xHerren 2   Herren 1  
                     
Sa, 07.04.2018 12:00 wJD-KK SG Maulburg/Steinen   D-Mädels 10:30-14:30 Wirteteam     10:00Uhr
Sa, 07.04.2018 13:10 wJD-BK HG Müllheim/Neuenburg     11:30-13:00 1x Eltern D-Mädels      
Sa, 07.04.2018 14:20 F-BK DJK Bad Säckingen         1x Damen 2    
Sa, 07.04.2018 16:00 M-KKA HC Emmendingen     14:30-18:00 Claudia      
Sa, 07.04.2018 18:00 F-LL-S SV Schutterzell              
Sa, 07.04.2018 20:00 M-SL TV St. Georgen     18:00-Ende Tina, 3x Damen 1   Herren 1  
                     
Sa, 21.04.2018 12:30 F-LL-S TV Ehingen   Damen 1 10:30-14:30 2x Herren 1 1x Damen 1   10:45Uhr
Sa, 21.04.2018 14:20 mJC-BK-T                
Sa, 21.04.2018 16:10 mJA-BK-T       14:30-18:00 2x Damen 2      
Sa, 21.04.2018 18:00 wJA-BK SG Maulburg/Steinen     18:00-Ende Ralf, Thomas,      
Sa, 21.04.2018 20:00 M-SL TuS Schutterwald       Marion, Wirteteam   Herren 1  
                     
Sa, 28.04.2018 13:00 wJE-RF SG Waldkirch/Denzlingen II   E-Mädels 11:30-14:30 Carina, Michael 1x E-Mädels   11:00Uhr
Sa, 28.04.2018 14:20 F-BK FT v. 1844 Freiburg     12:00-13:30 1x Eltern E-Mädels      
Sa, 28.04.2018 16:00 M-KKA TV Neustadt II              
Sa, 28.04.2018 18:00 F-LL-S SF Eintracht Freiburg     14:30-18:00 Claudia, Tina      
Sa, 28.04.2018 20:00 M-SL TV Oberkirch     18:00-Ende Stammtisch Kuldi   Herren 1