Danke

Stand: 14.09.2019

Datum Team Uhrzeit Heim Gast Aufbau   Theke Kuchen Event Kassierer Abbau+Plakate
22.09.2019 wJC-S-N  09:50 HSG Freiburg TuS Oberhausen  wJC 8:15-14:00  Claudi 2x wJC     08:15 H1
22.09.2019 wJC-S-N  10:25 TuS Oberhausen HBL Heitersh.    8:30-12:00  Robby        
22.09.2019 wJC-S-N  10:55 SG Kenz/Herbol HSG Freiburg    9:30-13:00  2x Eltern wJC        
22.09.2019 wJC-S-N  11:25 HBL Heitersh. TuS Oberhausen 2          Zwiebelkuchen    
22.09.2019 wJC-S-N  11:55 SG Kenz/Herbol HSG Freiburg 2    13:00-17:00 Sölvi, Claudia   Neuer Süßer    
22.09.2019 wJC-S-N  12:25 TuS Oberhausen 2 SG Waldk/Denz            Bob+Christel  
22.09.2019 wJC-S-N  12:55 HSG Freiburg 2 SG SFE/AFZ FR               
22.09.2019 wJC-S-N  13:30 SG SFE/AFZ FR SG Waldk/Denz    15:30-17:00 Michael        
22.09.2019 F-LL-S  14:30 TB Kenzingen SG Horn/Lau/Tr               
22.09.2019 M-LL-S  16:30 TB Kenzingen HG Müllh/Neu    17:00-22:00 Carina        
22.09.2019 M-KKA  18:30 TB Kenzingen 2 HC Emmendingen      3x Damen 1       Herren 1+2
                       
05.10.2019 gJE-RF-N  12:30 SG Kenz/Herbol HSG Freiburg  E1 10:30-14:00 WT 1x E1     10:30 H1
05.10.2019 wJE-RF  13:40 SG Kenz/Herbol TV Gundelf.    12:00-14:00 2x Eltern E1        
05.10.2019 mJD-KK-N1  15:00 SG Kenz/Herbol SG Kenz/Herbol 2            Bob+Christel  
05.10.2019 wJD-BK  16:20 SG Kenz/Herbol SG Lörr/Bromb    14:00-17:00 Claudi        
05.10.2019 F-LL-S  18:00 TB Kenzingen TSV Frbg-Zäh.               
05.10.2019 M-LL-S  20:00 TB Kenzingen TV St. Georg.    17:00-Ende 2x H2, ab 19Uhr 4xH2       Herren1
                       
19.10.2019 mJC-BK  11:30 SG Kenz/Herbol HG Müllh/Neu 2  mJC 09:30-13:00 Nicole 2x mJC     09:30 H1
19.10.2019 mJD-KK-N1  12:50 SG Kenz/Herbol SG Waldk/Denz 2    10:30-13:00 2x Eltern mJC        
19.10.2019 mJB-BK-N  14:10 SG Kenz/Herbol SG Könd/Tening 2               
19.10.2019 M-KKA  16:00 TB Kenzingen 2 TV Frbg-St.Geo    13:00-17:30 Claudi   Oktoberfest    
19.10.2019 F-LL-S  18:00 TB Kenzingen SG Gutach/Wolf            Thomas  
19.10.2019 M-LL-S  20:00 TB Kenzingen SG Gutach/Wolf    17:30-Ende Stammtisch   Stammtisch   Herren 1
20.10.2019 Mini  10:00 TB Kenzingen (Spieltag)    8:00-14:00 Mini/Herren/Damen Minis      
20.10.2019 gJE-RF-N  14:00 SG Kenz/Herbol HG Müllh/Neu               
20.10.2019 wJC-BK-N  15:30 SG Kenz/Herbol HBL Heitersh.    14:00-Ende Thomas, 1x WT        
                       
03.11.2019 gJE-RF-N  10:00 SG Kenz/Herbol TSV March  E1 08:00-12:00 Nicole, Robby 2x E1     08:00 H1
03.11.2019 mJD-KK-N1  11:30 SG Kenz/Herbol 2 TV Bötzingen    09:30-12:00 1x Eltern E1        
03.11.2019 wJD-BK  12:50 SG Kenz/Herbol HG Müllh/Neu    12:00-14:00 Claudi     Bob+Christel  
03.11.2019 F-LL-S  14:30 TB Kenzingen HSG Freiburg 3    12:00-15:00 Tina        
03.11.2019 M-LL-S  16:30 TB Kenzingen TuS Ringsheim    15:00-19:00 Doro, Manuel   Stammtisch    
03.11.2019 M-KKA  18:30 TB Kenzingen 2 TV Todtnau 2    19:00-Ende 2x WT       Herren 1+2
                       
17.11.2019 gJE-RF-N  10:00 SG Kenz/Herbol HBL Heitersh.  E1 8:00-12:00 Tina 1x Ew     09:30 H1
17.11.2019 wJE-RF  11:20 SG Kenz/Herbol SG Maulb/Stein    10:45-12:00 2x Eltern Ew        
17.11.2019 mJB-BK-N  12:40 SG Kenz/Herbol SG Waldk/Denz    12:00-16:00 Claudi        
17.11.2019 M-KKA  14:30 TB Kenzingen 2 SF Eintr. Frbg    14:00-18:00 2x WT     Thomas  
17.11.2019 F-LL-S  16:30 TB Kenzingen TuS Steißling. 2               
17.11.2019 M-LL-S  18:30 TB Kenzingen TuS Steißling. 2    18:00-Ende 2x H1       Herren 1
                       
07.12.2019 gJE-RF-N  14:30 SG Kenz/Herbol SG Waldk/Denz 3  E1 12:30-17:30 Nicole 1x E1     12:30 H1
07.12.2019 M-KKA  16:00 TB Kenzingen 2 FT 1844               
07.12.2019 F-LL-S  18:00 TB Kenzingen HSG Mimm/Mühl    17:30-Ende Thomas, Tina(19:00)     Bob+Christel  
07.12.2019 M-LL-S  20:00 TB Kenzingen HSG Mimm/Mühl    19:00-Ende 2x WT       Herren 1
                       
11.01.2020 wJD-BK  14:00 SG Kenz/Herbol SG Lörr/Bromb  wJD 12:00-15:00 Thomas 2x wJD     12:00 H1
11.01.2020 wJC-BK-N  15:20 SG Kenz/Herbol SG Waldk/Denz    12:30-15:00 2x Eltern Dw        
11.01.2020 mJD-KK-N1  16:40 SG Kenz/Herbol TV Bötzingen    15:00-17:00 2x Eltern Dm     Bob+Christel  
11.01.2020 mJB-BK-N  18:10 SG Kenz/Herbol TuS Oberhausen    15:00-18:30 Tina        
11.01.2020 M-LL-S  20:00 TB Kenzingen SG Waldk/Denz    18:30-Ende 4x Damen 1       Herren 1